By time
By price

Route 383 Liberec-Praha-Rachiv (16:00)

16:00 Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
17:00 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
18:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
21:00 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
23:30 Ostrava Gas station Shell
00:55 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
02:15 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
04:15 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
10:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
11:50 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
12:50 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
13:55 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
15:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 30 Zaliznichna str.
16:35 Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
17:05 Delatyn Center
19:00 Rachiv Bus station, 11 Privokzalna str.
Carrier: D.M.D. Group
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 10 USD or 80 UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals with all documents is possible, 20-50% of tickets price needed.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Liberec - Rachiv

Popular routes from Rachiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information