By time
By price

Route 142 Praha - Kyiv

Weekdays: 25 Feb, 26 Feb, 27 Feb, 28 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar
12:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
13:50 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
14:50 Beloves customs (CZ-PL)
15:10 Slone customs (PL-CZ)
17:35 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
20:50 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
22:15 Krakow airport Airport
23:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
03:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
05:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
07:20 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
10:55 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
14:10 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
16:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Avtotranzit/Vasilkivtransavto/Agat
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(20x30x60)-free
Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% The group of 10 people
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Praha - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information