By time
By price

Route Iwano- Frankowsk - Bydgoszcz

During week: 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul, 9 Jul
19:40 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
20:20 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
20:55 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
21:45 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
23:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
23:25 Lviv 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8
01:25 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:30 Korczowa customs PL-UA
02:20 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
05:10 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
06:30 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
09:40 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
13:05 Poznan Bus Station, st. Towarowa 17
15:25 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska 58
Carrier: EWE-Trans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x50x30)-free, every next from 30 UAH
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% The group of 10 people
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 3-12 years old
99% Children 0-2 years old

Show all departures Ivano-Frankivsk - Bydgoszcz

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information