By time
By price

Route Szczecin - Chernivtsi

Weekdays: 14 Dec, 15 Dec, 25 Dec, 29 Dec, 30 Dec, 2 Feb, 3 Feb, 7 Feb, 8 Feb, 12 Feb
20:00 Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
21:25 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
23:10 Pila Bus station, 18 Kwiatowa str.
01:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
02:50 Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
05:10 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
08:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:35 Piaseczno Bus Station, 4 Okulickego str.
11:00 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
14:35 Dolhobychuv customs (PL-UA)
16:10 Uhryniv (Lvivska obl.) customs (UA-PL)
18:10 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
21:35 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
22:40 Kolomyya Ring-road near Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
23:25 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
00:05 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.
Discounts: 30% Children 7-14 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Szczecin - Chernivtsi

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation