By time
By price

Route Shchetsyn - Chernivtsi

19:10 Szczecin Bus Station, Plac Grodnicki 1
21:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 10
23:10 Pila dworzec PKS
00:50 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska 58
02:05 Torun Bus Station "Arriva", st. Dąbrowskiego 8
03:25 Wloclawek Bus Station, Okrzei str.
04:20 Plock dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa
05:30 Sochaczew Railway Station, st. Henryka Sienkiewicza
07:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:05 Grójec Bus Station, Laskowa 1
09:10 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
11:10 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
14:05 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
15:40 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
17:05 Lviv 1 Dvortsova sq., AS №8
19:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
19:45 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
21:50 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
22:55 Kolomyya Circle near Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.15
00:10 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.

Show all departures Szczecin - Chernivtsi

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information