By time
By price

Route Szczecin - Chernivtsi

During week: 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 27 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 2 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 7 Dec, 9 Dec
20:00 Szczecin Bus Station, 1 Plac Grodnicki
21:25 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
23:10 Pila Bus station, 18 Kwiatowa str.
01:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
02:50 Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
04:10 Kutno Bus Station, 10 Oporowska str.
05:10 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
08:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:35 Piaseczno Bus Station, 4 Okulickego str.
11:00 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
14:35 Dolhobychuv customs (PL-UA)
16:10 Uhryniv (Lvivska obl.) customs (UA-PL)
18:10 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
19:35 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
20:20 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
20:55 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
21:35 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
22:40 Kolomyya Circle near Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
23:25 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
00:05 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.

Show all departures Szczecin - Chernivtsi

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information