By time
By price

Route Koln - Melitopol (north)

During week: 21 Oct, 24 Oct, 28 Oct, 31 Oct, 4 Nov, 7 Nov, 11 Nov, 14 Nov, 18 Nov, 21 Nov
08:00 Köln airport Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
09:30 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
10:15 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
10:20 Munster ZOB
11:00 Osnabruck OB am HBF, Eisenbahnstr. 15
11:00 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
12:30 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
12:30 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
14:00 Hannover Bus Station, 12 Rundestraße
14:00 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
15:00 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
16:00 Schwerin Treibstoff "Shtolpe"
16:30 Magdeburg Bus Station, Kölner Platz
18:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
19:30 Cottbus ZOB, Marienstr. 1
08:30 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
11:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
13:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
15:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
17:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
21:30 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
22:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
23:30 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
Carrier: Winew
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Invalid
20% Children 10-12 years old
30% Children 2-4 years old
30% Children 4-10 years old
99% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Show all departures Düsseldorf - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information