• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Koln - Melitopol (north)

Winew
Weekdays: 22 Oct, 26 Oct, 29 Oct, 2 Nov, 5 Nov, 9 Nov, 12 Nov, 16 Nov, 19 Nov, 23 Nov
  1. 06:00Köln airport Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
  2. 07:30Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
  3. 08:15Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
  4. 09:00Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
  5. 11:00Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
  6. 13:00Hannover Bus Station, 12 Rundestraße
  7. 14:00Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
  8. 15:30Magdeburg Bus Station, Kölner Platz
  9. 17:00Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
  10. 18:30Cottbus ZOB, Marienstr. 1
  11. 20:00Forst customs (DE-PL)
  12. 20:05Olszyna customs (PL-DE)
  13. 04:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  14. 06:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  15. 09:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  16. 12:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  17. 14:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  18. 16:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  19. 18:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  20. 22:55Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  21. 00:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  22. 03:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: Winew
  • Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 65 years
    10% Disabled people
    20% Children 11-12 years old
    30% Children 2 -10 years old
    99% Children 0-2 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation