By time
By price

Route Kiev - Kryvoi Rog (17:00) (5)

During week: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul
17:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", near restaurant "Drova", pl. Vokzalnaia, 2
17:15 Kiev airport Zhulyany Terminal A
17:20 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
17:30 Kiev Metro Kharkivska
17:45 Kiev airport Boryspil Terminal D, last floor
18:00 Boryspil Sil'po market
20:00 Cherkasy Epicentr or Samolet
20:30 Smila Bus stop "Na Pushke"
22:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station "Rybak"
23:59 Kryvyi Rih market ATB, 173 kvartal, 40 Tukhachevskogo str.
Carrier: Kryvorozhskiy Express
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg-free, every next from 50 UAH

Show all departures Kiev - Kryvyi Rih

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information