• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Turka

West-Travel S.R.O/Agat
Weekdays: 20 Feb, 22 Feb, 24 Feb, 27 Feb, 29 Feb, 2 Mar, 5 Mar, 7 Mar, 9 Mar, 12 Mar
  1. 13:00Praha Bus Station, "Roztyly"
  2. 14:50Hradec Králové Terminál HD
  3. 18:45Bohumín Customs
  4. 18:50Chalupki Customs
  5. 20:20Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  6. 22:15Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  7. 02:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 04:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 05:45Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  10. 06:15Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  11. 07:35Sambir Bus Station, 3 Zavokzalna str.
  12. 08:10Staryi Sambir Bus Station, 1A Leva Halitskogo str.
  13. 09:00Turka (Lvivska obl.) Bus Station, 18A Mitskevicha str.
  • Carrier: West-Travel S.R.O/Agat
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Youth under 26 years
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation