• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Praha - Turka

Weekdays: 18 Jul, 22 Jul, 25 Jul, 29 Jul, 1 Aug, 5 Aug, 8 Aug, 12 Aug, 15 Aug, 19 Aug
13:00 Praha Bus Station, "Roztyly"
15:30 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
19:00 Bohumín Customs
19:05 Chalupki Customs
20:55 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
22:40 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
02:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
04:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
06:05 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
07:45 Sambir Bus Station, 3 Zavokzalna str.
08:20 Staryi Sambir Bus Station, 1A Leva Halitskogo str.
09:15 Turka (Lvivska obl.) Bus Station, 18A Mitskevicha str.
Carrier: OK Garant/Agat
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Praha - Sambir

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation