By time
By price

Route Dnipro - Zielona Góra (Vinnytsia - Poznań)

Weekdays: 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep, 28 Sep, 29 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct, 2 Oct, 3 Oct
12:35 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
13:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
14:50 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
15:40 Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
16:30 Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
16:50 Slavuta Cafe "Suputnyk", 154 Myru str.
17:15 Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
17:30 Ostrog Registry Office, 81 Independence str.
18:20 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
19:40 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
22:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
22:15 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
00:40 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
03:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:00 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
08:40 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
11:00 Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(40x40x80)-free, every next from 10EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Discounts: 5% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Zielona Gora

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information