• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Dnipro - Zielona Góra (Uman - Poznań)

Grechanyuk Viktor
Weekdays: 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec, 2 Dec, 3 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec
  1. 10:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  2. 11:00Gaisyn Bus Station, 129 1 Travnia str.
  3. 11:40Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  4. 12:35Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  5. 13:00Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  6. 14:50Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  7. 15:40Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Knyazya Ostrovskogo str.
  8. 16:30Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  9. 16:50Slavuta Cafe "Suputnyk", 154 Myru str.
  10. 17:15Netishyn Shopping center, 22 Nezalezhnosti Avenue
  11. 17:30Ostrog Registry Office, 81 Independence str.
  12. 18:20Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  13. 19:40Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  14. 22:00Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  15. 22:15Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  16. 00:40Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  17. 03:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  18. 06:00Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  19. 08:40Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  20. 11:00Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
  • Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
  • Additional information:

    Promotion "BLACK FRIDAY"! Buy tickets on departure from 9 to 29 November with a 25% discount from the ticket price.

    Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher. The folded baby carriage is transported free of charge. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. (40x40x80) and hand luggage up to 5 kg - free, every next from bag 10 EUR
  • Discounts: 5% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation