• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Lublin - Lviv (10:00)

Weekdays: 18 Jun, 19 Jun, 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun
10:00 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
12:20 Tomaszow Lubelski Bus Station, ul. Zamojska 9
13:25 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
13:50 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
15:55 Zhovkva D.A. ul. Konowalca 1
16:45 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
17:35 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
Carrier: Lvivske ATP 14630
Luggage: 1 bag up to 35kg(190sm)-free, every next 50-100UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals is possible, check conditions with driver
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Students under 26 years
10% Client INFOBUS
10% Client INFOBUS
10% Client INFOBUS
10% Client INFOBUS
10% Disabled people
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Lublin - Lviv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation