• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vinnytsia - Wroclaw

FOP Ostapchuk
Weekdays: 16 Nov, 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov
  1. 16:50Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  2. 17:20Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  3. 19:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  4. 21:00Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  5. 21:30Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  6. 22:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  7. 00:40Lviv City bus stop, near the bus station, 109 Strijska str.
  8. 02:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 02:35Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  10. 03:50Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  11. 05:10Tarnow Gas station "Lotos",MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
  12. 06:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  13. 07:50Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  14. 09:40Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  15. 11:10Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  • Carrier: FOP Ostapchuk
  • Additional information: Change of the date is free(but not at the departure date). Transport of animals is possible.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30 kg.(60x40x40) - free, every next kg. - 30 UAH
  • Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
    10% Disabled people
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    20% Children 10-15 years old
    50% Children 0-9 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation