• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vinnytsia - Wroclaw

Weekdays: 23 Mar, 24 Mar, 25 Mar, 26 Mar, 27 Mar, 28 Mar, 29 Mar, 30 Mar, 31 Mar, 1 Apr
16:50 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
17:20 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
19:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
21:00 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
21:30 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
22:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
00:40 Lviv City bus stop, near the bus station, 109 Strijska str.
02:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
02:35 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
03:50 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
05:10 Tarnow Gas station "Lotos",MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
06:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
07:50 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
09:40 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
11:10 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
Carrier: FOP Ostapchuk
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30 kg.(60x40x40) - free, every next kg. - 30 UAH
Additional information: Change of the date is free(but not at the departure date). Transport of animals is possible.
Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
10% Disabled people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 10-15 years old
50% Children 0-9 years old

Show all departures Vinnytsia - Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation