• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Vinnytsia - Wroclaw

Ostapchuk FOP
Weekdays: 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug, 2 Aug, 3 Aug
  1. 16:50Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  2. 17:20Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose
  3. 19:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  4. 21:00Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  5. 21:30Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  6. 22:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  7. 00:40Lviv Bus stop, near the bus station, 109 Stryiska str.
  8. 02:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  9. 02:35Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  10. 03:50Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  11. 05:10Tarnow Petrol Station "Lotos", MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
  12. 06:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  13. 07:50Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  14. 09:40Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  15. 11:10Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  • Carrier: Ostapchuk FOP
  • Additional information: Change of the date is free(but not at the departure date). Transport of animals is possible.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg.(60x40x40) - free, every next kg. - 50 UAH
  • Discounts: 10% Disabled people 1st and 2nd groups
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students (ISIC)
    20% Children 8-15 years old
    50% Children 0-8 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation