• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Vinnytsia

FOP Ostapchuk
Weekdays: 16 Feb, 17 Feb, 18 Feb, 19 Feb, 20 Feb, 21 Feb, 22 Feb, 23 Feb, 24 Feb, 25 Feb
  1. 17:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  2. 18:40Opole "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  3. 20:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  4. 21:50Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 00:30Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  6. 01:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 03:00Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 04:40Lviv City bus stop, near the bus station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 07:50Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  10. 08:50Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  11. 09:20Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  12. 10:50Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  13. 13:00Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
  14. 13:20Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  • Carrier: FOP Ostapchuk
  • Additional information: Change of the date is free(but not at the departure date). Transport of animals is possible.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg.(60x40x40) - free, every next kg. - 30 UAH
  • Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
    10% Disabled people
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    20% Children 12-16 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation