By time
By price

Route Wroclaw - Vinnytsia

Weekdays: 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov
16:20 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
18:40 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
20:30 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
21:50 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
23:05 Tarnow Gas station "Lotos",MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
00:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
02:35 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
04:25 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
07:50 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:50 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
09:20 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
10:50 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
13:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
13:20 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: FOP Ostapchuk
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30 kg.(60x40x40) - free, every next kg. - 30 UAH
Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
10% Disabled people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 12-16 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Wroclaw - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation