• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Vinnytsia

Ostapchuk FOP
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun, 29 Jun
  1. 17:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia stage-2
  2. 18:40Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  3. 20:30Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  4. 21:50Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 23:05Tarnow Petrol Station "Lotos", MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
  6. 00:30Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  7. 01:30Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  8. 03:00Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  9. 04:40Lviv Bus stop, near the bus station, 109 Stryiska str.
  10. 07:50Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 08:50Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  12. 09:20Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  13. 10:50Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  14. 13:00Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose
  15. 13:20Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  • Carrier: Ostapchuk FOP
  • Additional information: Change of the date is free(but not at the departure date).
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg.(60x40x40) - free, every next kg. - 30 UAH
  • Discounts: 10% Disabled people 1st and 2nd groups
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students (ISIC)
    20% Children 8-15 years old
    50% Children 0-8 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation