By time
By price

Route Szczecin - Melitopol

Weekdays: 16 Nov, 20 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 27 Nov, 30 Nov, 4 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec, 11 Dec
11:00 Szczecin Railway Station Szczecin Glowny, ul.Krzysztofa Kolumba
12:45 Gorzow Wielkopolski Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
14:00 Swiecko Auto Port
15:00 Krosno Odrzańskie Bus Station, 2 Arianska str.
15:50 Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
17:40 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
19:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
21:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
23:00 Krakow Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton
01:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
03:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
05:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
10:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
13:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
15:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
17:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
19:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
23:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
23:55 Oleksandriia Bus Station, 12a Sadovaya str.
04:30 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
06:00 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
07:00 Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Dzerzynskogo str.
Carrier: Winew
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed.
Discounts: 99% Children 0-2 years old

Show all departures Szczecin - Melitopol

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation