By time
By price

Route Szczecin - Melitopol(5)

During week: 15 Dec, 22 Dec, 29 Dec, 5 Jan, 12 Jan, 19 Jan, 26 Jan, 2 Feb, 9 Feb, 16 Feb
11:00 Szczecin Railway Station Szczecin Glowny, ul.Krzysztofa Kolumba
12:45 Gorzow Wielkopolski Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
14:00 Swiecko Auto Port
15:00 Krosno Odrzańskie Bus Station, 2 Arianska str.
15:50 Zielona Gora Bus Station, 2 Dworcowa str.
17:40 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str.
19:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
21:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
23:00 Krakow Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton
01:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
07:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
09:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
10:30 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
12:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
14:30 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
17:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
18:00 Oleksandriia Bus Station
21:00 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
22:30 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
00:10 Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Dzerzynskogo str.
Carrier: Winew
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed.

Show all departures Szczecin - Melitopol

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information