By time
By price

Route Szczecin - Melitopol

Weekdays: 29 May, 1 Jun, 2 Jun, 5 Jun, 8 Jun, 9 Jun, 12 Jun, 15 Jun, 16 Jun, 19 Jun
11:00 Szczecin Railway Station Szczecin Glowny, ul.Krzysztofa Kolumba
12:45 Gorzow Wielkopolski Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
14:00 Swiecko Auto Port
15:00 Krosno Odrzańskie Bus Station, 2 Arianska str.
15:50 Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
17:40 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
19:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
21:30 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
23:00 Krakow Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton
01:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
03:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
05:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
10:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
13:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
15:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
17:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
19:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
23:00 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
23:55 Oleksandriia Bus Station, 12a Sadovaya str.
04:30 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
06:00 Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
07:00 Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Dzerzynskogo str.
Carrier: Winew
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed.

Show all departures Szczecin - Melitopol

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information