By time
By price

Route Truskavets - Plzen

09:00 Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drogobichskaya str.
09:40 Drohobych Railway Station, 1a Zluki
12:40 Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1
14:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
14:25 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
19:20 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
21:10 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
22:20 Cieszyn customs (PL/CZ)
22:35 Český Těšín customs (CZ-PL)
22:50 Ostrava Svinov railway station, Peterkova str.
00:30 Olomouc Sladkovskeho 142/37
01:40 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
05:30 Praha Metro, "Cherny Most"
05:45 Praha Bus Station, "Roztyly"
07:00 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
Carrier: FOP Semkovych I.M
Luggage: Hand luggage to 10 kg.+1 bags up to 30 kg.- free, every next kg. - 2PLN
Additional information: Transportation of animals and bicycles is prohibited
Discounts: 10% Disabled people
10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Student
10% The group of 10 people
50% Children 4-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 (without a seat)

Show all departures Truskavec - Plzeň

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation