By time
By price

Route Truskavets - Plzen

Weekdays: 31 May, 2 Jun, 7 Jun, 9 Jun, 14 Jun, 16 Jun, 21 Jun, 23 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun
09:00 Truskavec Bus Station, 35 Drogobichskaya str.
09:40 Drohobych Railway Station, 1a Zluki
12:40 Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1
14:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
14:25 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
19:20 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
21:10 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
22:20 Cieszyn customs (PL/CZ)
22:35 Český Těšín customs (CZ-PL)
22:50 Ostrava Svinov railway station, Peterkova str.
00:30 Olomouc Sladkovskeho 142/37
01:40 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
05:30 Praha Metro, "Cherny Most"
05:45 Praha Bus Station, "Roztyly"
07:00 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
Carrier: FOP Semkovych I.M
Luggage: Hand luggage to 10 kg.+1 bags up to 30 kg.- free, every next kg. - 2PLN
Additional information: Transportation of animals and bicycles is prohibited
Discounts: 10% Disabled people
10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Student
10% The group of 10 people
50% Children 4-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 (without a seat)

Show all departures Truskavec - Plzeň

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information