• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Swinoujscie - Bila Tserkva

Mustang Trans
Weekdays: 12 May, 14 May, 16 May, 18 May, 20 May, 22 May, 24 May, 26 May, 28 May, 30 May
  1. 15:00Swinoujscie Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa str.
  2. 16:30Goleniow Bus Station, 1, Józefa Piłsudskiego str.
  3. 17:45Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  4. 19:30Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  5. 21:50Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  6. 02:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  7. 04:45Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  8. 07:30Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  9. 09:40Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  10. 11:00Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Halytskoho str.
  11. 12:45Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  12. 14:40Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  13. 16:20Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  14. 18:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  15. 20:15Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  16. 21:45Bila Tserkva Railway station, 34 Pryvokzalna str.
  • Carrier: Mustang Trans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals in accordance with customs rules. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. + hand luggage 5kg. (60x40x20)- free, every next - 10% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 5% Retirees
    5% Students
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation