• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Swinoujscie - Bila Tserkva

Mustang Trans
Weekdays: 26 Feb, 28 Feb, 2 Mar, 4 Mar, 6 Mar, 8 Mar, 10 Mar, 12 Mar, 14 Mar, 16 Mar
  1. 15:30Swinoujscie Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa str.
  2. 17:45Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  3. 21:00Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  4. 02:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  5. 05:15Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  6. 08:00Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  7. 10:10Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  8. 12:00Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
  9. 13:50Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  10. 15:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  11. 19:10Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  12. 21:45Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  13. 23:30Bila Tserkva Bus Station, 1a Kutsenka str.
  • Carrier: Mustang Trans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals in accordance with customs rules. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. + hand luggage 5kg. (60x40x20)- free, every next - 10% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 5% Pensioner
    5% Disabled people
    5% Student
    25% Youth 12-18 years
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation