• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Kamenets-Podilskiy (08:50)

Weekdays: 16 Jul, 19 Jul, 20 Jul, 21 Jul, 22 Jul, 23 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul
08:50 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
12:05 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
13:40 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
15:15 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
16:10 Krakow airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
19:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
21:40 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
23:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:30 Lviv Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.
03:45 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
05:10 Buchach 57 Shevchenka str.
06:00 Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
07:50 Borschiv Bus Station, 13 Y.Kondryi str.
08:50 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
Carrier: PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127
Luggage: 1 bag 80 - 100 UAH.
Additional information: Carriage of animals check with the carrier (for extra payment).
Discounts: 50% Children 0-11 years old

Show all departures Poznan - Kamianets-Podilskiy

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation