• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Poznan - Kamenets-Podilskiy (08:50)

PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127
Weekdays: 28 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar, 13 Mar, 14 Mar, 15 Mar
  1. 08:50Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  2. 10:10Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  3. 12:05Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  4. 13:40Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  5. 15:15Katowice Bus Station, 5 Sądowa str.
  6. 16:10Krakow Airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
  7. 17:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  8. 21:40Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 23:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 01:30Lviv Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.
  11. 02:50Zolochiv 30 Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  12. 03:45Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 05:10Buchach 57 Shevchenka str.
  14. 06:00Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
  15. 07:50Borschiv Bus Station, 13 Y.Kondryi str.
  16. 08:50Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  • Carrier: PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127
  • Additional information: Every 10th trip on the flights of the carrier Ternopil ATP is promotional! Buy a ticket with a 90% discount from the price. Details and ticket purchase from the dispatcher. Carriage of animals check with the carrier (for extra payment).
  • Luggage: The ticket price includes: hand luggage and 1 piece of luggage of standard size (not oversized) with no weight limit. Additional baggage can be paid for at the driver 10 PLN (80 UAH) per piece of baggage.
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-11 years old
    90% 10th ticket

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation