By time
By price

Route Poznan - Kamenets-Podilskiy (09:00)

Weekdays: 17 Dec, 29 Dec, 5 Jan, 12 Jan, 14 Jan, 15 Jan, 19 Jan, 21 Jan, 22 Jan, 26 Jan
09:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
10:35 Ostrow Wielkopolski Bus station, 15 Dworcowa str.
11:30 Kepno Bus station, stan. 1, Broniewskiego str.
12:40 Wroclaw Parking Interparking, 13 Sucha str., near the bus station
14:20 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
16:00 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
16:45 Krakow airport 1 Kapitana Mieczysława Medweckiego str.
19:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
23:40 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
01:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
03:15 Lviv Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.
06:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
07:55 Buchach 57 Shevchenka str.
08:45 Chortkiv Bus Station, 15 Kopychinесka str.
09:35 Borschiv Bus Station, 13 Y.Kondryi str.
10:55 Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
Carrier: PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127
Luggage: 1 bag-free, every next from 80 UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals and bicycles are allowed for extra payment
Discounts: 50% Children 0-11 years old

Show all departures Poznan - Kamianets-Podilskiy

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation