By time
By price

Buses Poznan - Kiev

Buy bus and coach tickets Poznan - Kiev: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kiev in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kiev and back, including departures today. Get from Poznan to Kiev cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:00 – 23:45 PoznanKiev

22 h. 45 min.

Each day

01:30 – 23:45 PoznanKiev

22 h. 15 min.

Each day

07:00 – 05:00 PoznanKiev

22 h. 0 min.

Tue

07:00 – 05:30 PoznanKiev

22 h. 30 min.

Tue

07:30 – 07:40 PoznanKiev

24 h. 10 min.

Each day

08:00 – 07:20 PoznanKiev

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:00 – 07:20 PoznanKiev

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:00 – 07:20 PoznanKiev

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

08:00 – 07:20 PoznanKiev

23 h. 20 min.

Each day

09:00 – 06:20 PoznanKiev

21 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

09:00 – 06:20 PoznanKiev

21 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

10:15 – 09:40 PoznanKiev

23 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:15 – 09:40 PoznanKiev

23 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:15 – 09:40 PoznanKiev

23 h. 25 min.

Each day

10:20 – 08:35 PoznanKiev

22 h. 15 min.

Sat

10:20 – 08:35 PoznanKiev

22 h. 15 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

10:40 – 12:35 PoznanKiev

25 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

10:40 – 12:35 PoznanKiev

25 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

10:40 – 12:25 PoznanKiev

25 h. 45 min.

Sat

10:40 – 12:35 PoznanKiev

25 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

10:40 – 12:35 PoznanKiev

25 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

11:15 – 08:20 PoznanKiev

21 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:15 – 12:45 PoznanKiev

25 h. 30 min.

Mon, Fri

11:15 – 08:20 PoznanKiev

21 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:15 – 09:05 PoznanKiev

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:15 – 09:05 PoznanKiev

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:15 – 08:20 PoznanKiev

21 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:15 – 09:05 PoznanKiev

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:15 – 08:20 PoznanKiev

21 h. 5 min.

Each day

11:15 – 09:05 PoznanKiev

21 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:50 – 11:30 PoznanKiev

23 h. 40 min.

Each day

11:55 – 14:25 PoznanKiev

26 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:15 – 07:25 PoznanKiev

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:15 – 07:25 PoznanKiev

19 h. 10 min.

Each day

12:15 – 07:45 PoznanKiev

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:15 – 07:45 PoznanKiev

19 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:30 – 09:00 PoznanKiev

20 h. 30 min.

Each day

13:00 – 17:30 PoznanKiev

28 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sat

14:35 – 10:45 PoznanKiev

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:35 – 10:45 PoznanKiev

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

14:35 – 10:45 PoznanKiev

20 h. 10 min.

Each day

15:50 – 15:40 PoznanKiev

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:50 – 15:40 PoznanKiev

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:50 – 15:40 PoznanKiev

23 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:15 – 13:50 PoznanKiev

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:15 – 13:50 PoznanKiev

20 h. 35 min.

Each day

17:20 – 14:35 PoznanKiev

21 h. 15 min.

Each day

17:20 – 14:35 PoznanKiev

21 h. 15 min.

Each day

18:00 – 00:40 PoznanKiev

30 h. 40 min.

Each day

20:00 – 21:25 PoznanKiev

25 h. 25 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun

21:00 – 21:45 PoznanKiev

24 h. 45 min.

Each day

23:30 – 05:30 PoznanKiev

30 h. 0 min.

Wed, Thu

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information