• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Poznan - Ivano-Frankivsk

Buy bus and coach tickets Poznan - Ivano-Frankivsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Ivano-Frankivsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Ivano-Frankivsk and back, including departures today. Get from Poznan to Ivano-Frankivsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
10:40 – 08:30 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:40 – 08:30 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

10:40 – 08:30 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

10:40 – 08:30 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

21 h. 50 min.

Tue, Thu, Sun

13:00 – 06:15 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:50 – 10:30 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

20 h. 40 min.

Each day

14:10 – 08:30 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat

14:10 – 08:30 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

18 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat, Sun

14:30 – 06:15 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

15 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

15:30 – 09:20 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 09:20 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:30 – 09:20 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 50 min.

Each day

16:00 – 08:40 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:00 – 09:10 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:20 – 08:40 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

16:20 – 09:10 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

17:40 – 13:00 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

19 h. 20 min.

Each day

17:50 – 12:35 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

18 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:50 – 12:35 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

18 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

19:30 – 12:10 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

19:30 – 12:30 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

17 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:30 – 12:10 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

23:40 – 20:10 PoznanIvano-Frankivsk

20 h. 30 min.

Tue, Fri, Sat

Route on map

How from Poznan quickly reach the center of Ivano-Frankivsk in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Poznan depart and where they arrive at Ivano-Frankivsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

PKS SokolowGrojec - Ternopil

Bardzo sprawnie.

PKS SokolowWarszawa - Ivano-Frankivsk

Good service and on time. No issues at all.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation