By time
By price

Buses Poznan - Lutsk

Buy bus tickets Poznan - Lutsk: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Lutsk in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Lutsk and back, including departures today. Get from Poznan to Lutsk cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
01:30 – 17:25 PoznanLutsk

15 h. 55 min.

Each day

10:15 – 02:35 PoznanLutsk

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:15 – 02:35 PoznanLutsk

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:15 – 02:35 PoznanLutsk

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

10:40 – 04:45 PoznanLutsk

18 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

12:15 – 01:15 PoznanLutsk

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:15 – 01:15 PoznanLutsk

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:35 – 04:45 PoznanLutsk

14 h. 10 min.

Each day

21:00 – 13:50 PoznanLutsk

16 h. 50 min.

Each day

21:00 – 14:15 PoznanLutsk

17 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

Route on map

How from Poznan quickly reach the center of Lutsk in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Poznan departe and where they arrive at Lutsk. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

НовиковПознань - Харьков

С Познани до Киева ехали отлично,а когда в Киеве пересели на другой автобус,в салоне воняло(

НовиковПознань - Харьков

Поездка была на хорошем уровне

Стецик Т.ВГожув-Велькопольский - Киев

Все чудесно! Только в билете не было указано, что в Гожуве-Влкп. автобус называется Шецин-Черновцы, а в Варшаве пересаживаться на Киев. Поэтому мой автобус ушел без меня. Но после звонка перевозчику автобус вернулся за мной и после этого поездка прошла отлично! В Киев приехали вовремя!!!

TKL Polski Transport Osobowy

Спасибо огромное.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information