By time
By price

Route 372 Cherkasy - Kiev - Praha - Plzen

During week: 15 Dec, 22 Dec, 29 Dec, 5 Jan, 12 Jan, 19 Jan, 26 Jan, 2 Feb, 9 Feb, 16 Feb
06:30 Cherkasy Bus Station, 7 V.Lozheshnikova str.
10:20 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
12:25 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
15:15 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
18:50 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
21:15 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
21:20 Korczowa customs PL-UA
01:20 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
03:05 Katowice Bus Station, 8 Piotra Skargi str.
05:45 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
07:10 Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str.
08:55 Zawidow customs (PL-CZ)
09:00 Habartice customs
09:55 Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
10:45 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
11:55 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
13:20 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
Carrier: SVD Trans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 20 UAH.
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
10% Student (Euro26)
10% The group of 6 people
20% Children 10-15 years old
50% Children 4-10 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Cherkasy - Plzeň

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information