• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Klaipeda - Kherson

Savchenko
Weekdays: 18 Jan, 21 Jan, 25 Jan, 28 Jan, 1 Feb, 4 Feb, 8 Feb, 11 Feb, 15 Feb, 18 Feb
  1. 13:00Klaipeda Bus Station, Butku Juzes str.
  2. 16:30Kaunas Bus Station, Vytauto pr. 24
  3. 17:55Kalvaria customs  (LTU-POL)
  4. 18:00Budzisko customs  (POL-LTU)
  5. 20:00Bialystok Bus station, 8 Monte Casino str.
  6. 23:50Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  7. 03:20Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  8. 05:25Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  9. 07:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  10. 09:40Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  11. 11:50Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  12. 14:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  13. 16:50Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  14. 20:20Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  15. 22:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  16. 23:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  • Carrier: Savchenko
  • Luggage: 40 kg. - free, more than 40 kg. - 2 EUR per kg.
  • Discounts: 5% Pensioner
    10% Children 3-7 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation