• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Odessa - Kherson

Buy bus and coach tickets Odessa - Kherson: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Kherson in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Kherson and back, including departures today. Get from Odessa to Kherson cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

03:30 – 07:00 OdessaKherson

3 h. 30 min.

Each day

14:10 – 18:40 OdessaKherson

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:30 – 19:50 OdessaKherson

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:50 – 20:15 OdessaKherson

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

16:00 – 21:40 OdessaKherson

5 h. 40 min.

Each day

16:35 – 20:35 OdessaKherson

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

16:35 – 20:35 OdessaKherson

4 h. 0 min.

Wed

17:00 – 21:30 OdessaKherson

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:10 – 21:40 OdessaKherson

4 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:50 – 22:15 OdessaKherson

4 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:15 – 22:15 OdessaKherson

4 h. 0 min.

Each day

19:00 – 00:10 OdessaKherson

5 h. 10 min.

Each day

19:30 – 22:30 OdessaKherson

3 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

19:50 – 00:10 OdessaKherson

4 h. 20 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Odessa quickly reach the center of Kherson in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Odessa depart and where they arrive at Kherson. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation