• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Chernivtsi

Ternvoyage
Weekdays: 1 Jan, 2 Jan, 3 Jan, 4 Jan, 5 Jan, 6 Jan, 7 Jan, 8 Jan, 9 Jan, 10 Jan
  1. 09:50Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  2. 11:05Kostrzyn Bus Station, 66 Dvorcova str.
  3. 11:50Slubice parking Hotel CARGO
  4. 13:30Zielona Gora 1 Dworcowa str.
  5. 14:15Nowa Sol 19 Zjednoczenia str.
  6. 16:30Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  7. 19:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  8. 20:15Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  9. 21:50Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  10. 23:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  11. 02:30Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  12. 04:00Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  13. 09:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  14. 10:40Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  15. 11:30Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  16. 12:55Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  17. 14:05Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  18. 14:50Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  • Carrier: Ternvoyage
  • Additional information: Van Hool Astromega. A signboard on the bus Chernivtsi - Szczecin or Chernivtsi - Gdynia.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.Carriage of animals is not allowed.
  • Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage up to 30kg (40х40х60 ) - out of charge,еxtra seat 10% of ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation