By time
By price

Route Svinouistse - Yampil (from 01.11)

During week: 12 Dec, 27 Dec, 1 Jan, 2 Jan, 3 Jan, 4 Jan, 5 Jan, 6 Jan, 7 Jan, 8 Jan
20:25 Kolobrzeg 6 Al. kolejowa
21:15 Koszalin 1 Zwyciestwa str., near Bus Station
22:30 Szczecinek Railway station, Dvorcova, str. 5
23:55 Chojnice Railway station
00:45 Sempulno-Kraienske Area Wolnosti
02:05 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
02:55 Inowroclaw Bus station
04:15 Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
05:30 Kutno Bus Station
06:45 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 227 Włókniarzy str.
08:00 Piotrkow Trybunalski Railway station, ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 5
09:30 Kielce 12 Czarnowska str.
14:55 Budomierz customs (PL-UA)
16:40 Hrushiv customs (UA-PL)
19:00 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
19:20 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
21:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
23:40 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
01:45 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
02:40 Zhmerynka 1a Urytskoho str.
04:20 Mohyliv-Podilskyi Bus Station, 41 Pushkinska str.
05:20 Yampil (Vinnytska obl.) Bus Station, 52 Zhovtneva str.
Carrier: Phenix Sp.z.o.o.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg (30x60x80)+hand luggage 5kg-free

Show all departures Kolobrzeg - Yampil (Vinnytska obl.)

Popular routes from Yampil (Vinnytska obl.)

Popular routes to Yampil (Vinnytska obl.)

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information