By time
By price

Route Warszawa - Vinnytsia

Weekdays: 15 Nov, 16 Nov, 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov
20:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:20 Piaseczno Bus Station, 4 Okulickego str.
23:35 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
00:20 Chelm Railway station, Kolejowa str.
00:50 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
02:35 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
05:00 Lutsk Gas station BRSM, Konyakina str.
06:00 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
06:45 Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
08:05 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
09:05 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
10:25 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
11:20 Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str.
12:35 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
12:45 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag - 10% of ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.
Discounts: 30% Children 7-14 years old
50% Children 0-6 years old

Show all departures Warszawa - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation