By time
By price

Route Warszawa - Vinnytsia

Weekdays: 25 Feb, 26 Feb, 27 Feb, 28 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar
20:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:35 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
23:40 Chelm Railway station, Kolejowa str.
00:50 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
02:35 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
05:00 Lutsk Gas station BRSM, Konyakina str.
06:00 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
06:45 Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
08:05 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
09:05 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
10:25 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
11:20 Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str.
12:35 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
12:45 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag - 10% of ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.

Show all departures Warszawa - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information