By time
By price

Route Kyiv - Katowice - Wroclaw

Weekdays: 13 Dec, 14 Dec, 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec, 21 Dec, 22 Dec
14:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
14:30 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
16:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
19:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
23:00 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21
00:30 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
01:00 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
02:40 Jaroslaw Railway Station, stanowisko Wagabunda
03:10 Przeworsk Bus Station
03:30 Lancut Bus Station
04:00 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
04:45 Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
05:30 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
07:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
09:00 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
09:30 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
10:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
12:00 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 PLN
Additional information: Promotional tickets are not returned and the date does not change! Carriage of animals is not possible. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.

Show all departures Kiev - Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation