By time
By price

Route Kiev - Katowice - Wroclaw

During week: 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov
12:25 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
14:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
16:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
19:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
23:00 Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21
02:00 Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
02:40 Jaroslaw Railway Station, stanowisko Wagabunda
03:10 Przeworsk Bus Station
03:30 Lancut Bus Station
04:00 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy
04:45 Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
05:30 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
07:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
09:00 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
09:30 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
10:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
12:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, 13 Joannitów str.
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Luggage: 1bag up to 30 kg and size (length + width + height) not exceeding 170 cm - for free, next kg 1 EUR
Additional information: Promotional tickets are not returned and the date does not change! Carriage of animals is not possible. Carriage of bicycles is possible in case of free space in trunk. Extra payment to driver.
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Wroclaw

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information