• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Wroclaw

Eastern European Travel
Weekdays: 24 Oct, 27 Oct, 29 Oct, 31 Oct, 3 Nov, 5 Nov, 7 Nov, 10 Nov, 12 Nov, 14 Nov
  1. 13:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  2. 15:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  3. 18:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  4. 22:00Lviv Near pizzeria Napoletana, new parking, Chernivetska str.,21 (Railway Station)
  5. 23:30Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  6. 01:15Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  7. 02:00Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
  8. 02:40Jaroslaw Railway Station, Wagabunda, 34, Słowackiego str.
  9. 03:10Przeworsk Bus Station, Fryderyka Chopina sq.
  10. 03:30Lancut Bus Station, 2 Sikorskiego str.
  11. 04:00Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  12. 04:45Debica Gas station Shell near McDonalds
  13. 05:30Tarnow Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  14. 07:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  15. 09:00Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  16. 09:30Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  17. 10:30Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  18. 12:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  • Carrier: Eastern European Travel
  • Additional information: Ticket can be shown on mobile.Transportation of animals is possible - it is necessary to buy a ticket with a discount «Animal». Change of travel date - at least 24 hours before departure, for extra. fee - 100 UAH. The ticket is non-refundable.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg. and size (L+W+H) no more than 170 cm - free, every next kg. - 1 PLN / 5 UAH. Hand luggage up to 5 kg. - free. Transportation of bicycles is possible - in disassembled condition, if there is free space in the luggage space - check the price with the driver.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    10% Youth 12-26 years
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation