• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Plzen - Chernivtsi

Prykarpatskyy Express
Weekdays: 18 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 25 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 1 Nov, 4 Nov, 5 Nov, 8 Nov
  1. 13:00Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  2. 16:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  3. 16:30Praha Bus Station, "Roztyly"
  4. 18:30Hradec Králové Terminál HD
  5. 23:59Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  6. 07:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  7. 08:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 10:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 11:00Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  10. 12:00Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  11. 13:00Kalush Bus Station, Mykhaila Kozorisa str.
  12. 14:20Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  13. 15:30Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  14. 16:20Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  15. 17:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  • Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg (100x50x30) - free, for each next luggage the price is set by the carrier
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation