Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Plzen - Chernivtsi

Prykarpatskyy Express
Weekdays: 24 Apr, 27 Apr, 28 Apr, 1 May, 4 May, 5 May, 8 May, 11 May, 12 May, 15 May
  1. 13:00Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  2. 16:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  3. 16:30Praha Bus Station, "Roztyly"
  4. 18:30Hradec Králové Terminál HD
  5. 22:10Ostrava Svinov railway station, Peterkova str.
  6. 23:59Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  7. 07:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 08:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 10:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  10. 11:00Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  11. 12:00Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  12. 13:00Kalush Bus Station, Mykhaila Kozorisa str.
  13. 14:20Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  14. 15:30Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  15. 16:20Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  16. 17:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  • Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is allowed - check price with the carrier. Transportation of bicycles, baby-prams only in folded condition - check price with the carrier. Transportation of wheelchairs only in folded condition - free. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg. (90x45x25) and hand luggage up to 10 kg. - free. Transportation of additional baggage is possible - check with the carrier. Ability to change the date of travel: free, not later than 24 hours before departure, no more than 1 time.
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    20% Children 10-12 years old
    50% Children 0-9 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation