• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Karlsruhe - Kyiv

Weekdays: 28 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 3 Aug, 4 Aug, 6 Aug, 7 Aug, 10 Aug, 11 Aug, 13 Aug
05:00 Karlsruhe Hbf, ZOB
05:45 Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
06:00 Heidelberg Fernbushaltestelle in Alte Eppelheimer Straße
07:00 Darmstadt Hbf - West - Seite Zweifalltorweg
08:00 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite; Mannheimer Str
08:40 Aschaffenburg P+R Stadtbadstr. Nähe Eissporthalle
09:30 Wurzburg Parking on Haugerglacisstraße st.
12:00 Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
13:00 Bayreuth GII Goethestrasse
13:30 Hof Autohof Münchberg, 35 Ausfahrt
14:20 Zwickau Hbh Hst. Nord
15:30 Chemnitz Chemnitz Center, Kaufhaus Hoffner, Endhst. Bus 21
16:30 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
04:30 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
05:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
07:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
11:45 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
13:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
15:30 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: EuroClub
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg (80х40х40) + hand luggage (10kg) - free
Additional information: Carriage of 1 small dog in cage,with documents - full ticket price,bicycles in disassembled state for 30 EUR.Passengers on the day before departure should learn from the carrier number of the bus and come to land 30 minutes before departure.Maybe transfer
Discounts: 5% The group of 6 people
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Disabled people
10% Children 12-18 years old
30% Children 10-11 years old
50% Children 0-9 years old

Show all departures Karlsruhe - Kyiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation