• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Karlsruhe - Kyiv (Odessa)

EuroClub
Weekdays: 19 Sep, 21 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 28 Sep, 2 Oct, 3 Oct, 5 Oct, 9 Oct, 10 Oct
  1. 05:00Karlsruhe Hbf, ZOB
  2. 05:45Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
  3. 06:00Heidelberg Fernbushaltestelle in Alte Eppelheimer Straße
  4. 07:00Darmstadt Hbf - West - Seite Zweifalltorweg
  5. 08:00Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite; Mannheimer Str
  6. 08:30Aschaffenburg P+R Stadtbadstr. Nähe Eissporthalle
  7. 09:30Wurzburg Parking on Haugerglacisstraße str.
  8. 12:00Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
  9. 13:00Bayreuth GII Goethestrasse
  10. 13:30Hof Autohof Münchberg, 35 Ausfahrt
  11. 14:20Zwickau Hbh Hst. Nord
  12. 15:30Chemnitz Chemnitz Center, Kaufhaus Hoffner
  13. 16:30Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
  14. 04:30Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  15. 05:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  16. 07:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  17. 11:45Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  18. 13:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  19. 14:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  20. 15:20Kyiv Bus Station "Dachna", 142 Peremohy ave.
  21. 15:40Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: EuroClub
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.Carriage of 1 small dog in cage,with documents - full ticket price,bicycles in disassembled state for 30 EUR.Passengers on the day before departure should learn from the carrier number of the bus and come to land 30 minutes before departure.Maybe transfer
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 10-40kg (80х50х30) + hand luggage (10kg) - free
  • Discounts: 5% Group of 6 or more people
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Disabled people 1st and 2nd groups
    10% Children 13-17 years old
    30% Children 10-11 years old
    40% Children 0-9 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation