• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Roma - Kropyvnytskyi

Zakhid-Trans-Servis
Weekdays: 19 Sep, 26 Sep, 3 Oct, 10 Oct, 17 Oct, 24 Oct, 31 Oct, 7 Nov, 14 Nov, 21 Nov
  1. 10:30Rome Autostazione Tiburtina
  2. 12:05Terni Bus Station, Stazione Piazza Dante Alighieri
  3. 13:10Foligno Bus Station, Stazione, (Near railway station)
  4. 14:00Perugia Bus Station, Piazza Vittorio veneto
  5. 16:15Firenze Villa Costanza, Parcheggio
  6. 17:45Bologna Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6
  7. 19:45Mestre Viale stazione, ATVO bus stop
  8. 21:30Fernetti customs (IT-SI)
  9. 22:00Sezana customs (SI-IT)
  10. 01:15Pince customs (SI-HU)
  11. 01:45Tornyiszentmiklós customs (HU-SI)
  12. 12:15Zahony customs (HU-UA)
  13. 12:45Chop customs (UA-HU)
  14. 17:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  15. 20:45Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  16. 23:15Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  17. 01:15Kyiv Bus Station "Dachna", 142 Peremohy ave.
  18. 04:30Cherkasy Bus Station, 166A Smilyanska str.
  19. 06:15Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Oleksandriiske shose
  • Carrier: Zakhid-Trans-Servis
  • Additional information: The passenger must confirm the trip no less than 2 hours before departure (+393391108044, +393294037611). Possibility of transportation animals by agreement.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg - free, every next - 1kg/1EUR
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees
    10% Group of 6 or more people
    10% Youth under 18 years old
    10% Students (ISIC)
    30% Children 5-12 years old
    50% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation