• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Slupsk - Kharkiv

Ternvoyage
Weekdays: 27 Feb, 28 Feb, 29 Feb, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar
  1. 07:40Slupsk Railway Station, Hugona Kollataja str.
  2. 09:20Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji 1
  3. 10:30Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  4. 14:00Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  5. 17:00Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
  6. 19:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  7. 21:50Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  8. 23:35Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  9. 00:55Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  10. 03:00Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
  11. 04:05Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  12. 06:35Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  13. 08:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  14. 13:30Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
  15. 15:35Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  • Carrier: Ternvoyage
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed. Ticket must be printed out.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (40х40х60) - out of charge, еxtra seat 10% of ticket price. Maximum amount of luggage 2 pcs. up to 30 kg per passenger. Bicycles and wheelchairs must not be transported. Folded stroller - for free. No animals allowed.
  • Discounts: 30% Children 3-10 years
    50% Children 0-2 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation