• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Slupsk - Kharkiv

Weekdays: 19 Jul, 21 Jul, 24 Jul, 26 Jul, 29 Jul, 31 Jul, 3 Aug, 5 Aug, 8 Aug, 10 Aug
07:40 Slupsk Railway Station, Hugona Kollataja str.
09:20 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
10:30 Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
14:00 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
17:00 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
19:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:50 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
23:35 Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
00:55 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
03:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
04:05 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
06:35 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
08:30 Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
13:30 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
15:35 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
Carrier: Ternvoyage
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage up to 30kg (40х40х60) - out of charge, every еxtra 10% of ticket price

Show all departures Slupsk - Kharkiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation