• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Nova Kakhovka

Weekdays: 23 Jul, 30 Jul, 6 Aug, 13 Aug, 20 Aug, 27 Aug, 3 Sep, 10 Sep, 17 Sep, 24 Sep
08:00 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
09:30 Leszno Railway Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
11:45 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
13:30 Opole Bus Station, 1 Armii Krajowej str.
15:20 Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
17:10 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
18:35 Tarnow Gas station "Lotos",MOP Komorow, Przy A4 (kierunek Tarnow)
19:50 Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
21:40 Przemysl Supermarket "Tesco", 36 Lwowska str.
22:30 Medyka customs (PL-UA)
23:55 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
01:30 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
02:45 Zolochiv Near "Shevchenka", 11 Stepana Bandery str.
04:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
04:45 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
05:00 Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
07:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
07:45 Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y.Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
09:05 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
09:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
10:30 Nemyriv near shop ATB, 82 Gorkogo str.
11:30 Gaisyn mall Europeyskiy, 70A 1Travnya str.
12:40 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
16:35 Odessa Bus Station, "Privoz", 5 Novoschepnyiy Ryad str.
17:50 Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 11 Khimikiv str.
18:15 Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odesskoe shosse
19:20 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
20:35 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
Carrier: Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(170cm)-free, next 10% of ticket price
Additional information: Change your travel dates, passenger name to an already purchased ticket - 10% of the ticket price

Show all departures Poznan - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation