• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Suceava

Malofeiev A.M.
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 24 Jun, 26 Jun, 28 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul
  1. 08:55Sevastopol Parking near rynok Reviakinskyi
  2. 10:00Pischane (Krym) Bus Stop near Petrol station (Vilino)
  3. 10:30Mukoloaivka (Krym) Bus Stop on highway T0106 near Mykolaivka
  4. 11:15Saky Bus Station
  5. 11:55Yevpatoria Railway Station, Pryvokzalna sq.
  6. 13:15Rozdolne (Krym) Bus Station, Antona Kyma st.
  7. 14:05Krasnoperekopsk 11Tavriiska st. parking near Centralny rynok
  8. 14:30Armyansk customs
  9. 15:30Kalanchak (Khersonska obl.) customs
  10. 17:15Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  11. 18:25Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  12. 19:25Nova Odesa Bus Station, 8g Kukhareva str.
  13. 20:25Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  14. 21:05Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
  15. 22:00Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  16. 23:55Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  17. 01:05Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Travnya str.
  18. 02:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  19. 04:45Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  20. 07:15Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
  21. 09:10Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  • Carrier: Malofeiev A.M.
  • Additional information: Between customs you must transfer to another bus. You can use e-ticket on boarding.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg and hand luggage (60х40х20) - free of charge, every next - 5 EUR

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation