Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 278 Yasinia - Liberec

  1. 13:30Yasinia Bus Station, 26 Mira str.
  2. 14:30Rachiv Bus station, 11 Privokzalna str.
  3. 16:10Velykyi Bychkiv Bus Station, 41 Borkanyuka str.
  4. 16:30Tyachiv Bus Station, 4a Mayakovskogo str.
  5. 17:20Khust Bus Station, 118 Ivana Franka str.
  6. 18:30Irshava Bus Station, 42 Gagarina str.
  7. 19:30Mukachevo Bus Station, 14 Akademika Pavlova str.
  8. 20:30Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
  9. 23:50Prešov Kosicka 2725/2
  10. 01:00Poprad Uherova 2909/23
  11. 02:50Žilina Bus Station
  12. 04:30Nitra Bus Station, 1563/1 Staničná str.
  13. 05:30Bratislava Bus Station, Mlynske Nivy
  14. 07:30Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  15. 10:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  16. 11:00Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
  17. 12:00Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
  • Carrier: D.M.D. Group
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed to be transported/ Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25 kg + hand luggage up to 5 kg - free. Every next bag - 100 UAH. Oversized luggage is transported with the agreement of the carrier and availability. The cost is set by the carrier when boarding the bus or by appointment.
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation