• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

57A Ludviga Svobodu av., Gas Station WOG

57A Ludviga Svobodu av., Gas Station WOG: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2020 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
00:40 – 07:55 KharkivMariupol KharkivNovomoskovskZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakBerdyanskMariupol

7 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

00:40 – 07:55 KharkivMariupol KharkivDniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)TokmakBerdyanskMariupol

7 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sat

00:40 – 05:30 KharkivMelitopol KharkivNovomoskovskZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Melitopol

4 h. 50 min.

Wed, Sat

01:15 – 09:00 KharkivMariupol KharkivDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

7 h. 45 min.

Wed, Sun

01:15 – 05:30 KharkivMelitopol KharkivDniproZaporizhiaMelitopol

4 h. 15 min.

Wed, Sun

01:25 – 09:20 KharkivMariupol KharkivDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

7 h. 55 min.

Wed, Sun

03:15 – 13:00 KharkivMariupol KharkivDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

9 h. 45 min.

Thu, Sun

03:15 – 13:00 KharkivMariupol KharkivDniproZaporizhiaBerdyanskMariupol

9 h. 45 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

03:15 – 10:40 KharkivMelitopol KharkivDniproZaporizhiaVasylivka (Zaporizska obl.)Melitopol

7 h. 25 min.

Thu, Sun

15:00 – 07:20 KharkivRostov-na-Donu KharkivBelgorodKorocha (Belgorodskaya obl.)Novy OskolOlhovatka (Voronezhskaya obl.)RossoshBogucharMillerovoKamensk-ShakhtinskyShakhtyRostov-na-Donu

16 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

15:00 – 07:20 KharkivRostov-na-Donu KharkivBelgorodKorocha (Belgorodskaya obl.)Novy OskolOlhovatka (Voronezhskaya obl.)RossoshBogucharMillerovoKamensk-ShakhtinskyShakhtyRostov-na-Donu

16 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

15:00 – 07:20 KharkivRostov-na-Donu KharkivBelgorodKorocha (Belgorodskaya obl.)Novy OskolOlhovatka (Voronezhskaya obl.)RossoshBogucharMillerovoKamensk-ShakhtinskyShakhtyRostov-na-Donu

16 h. 20 min.

Tue, Fri

15:25 – 07:00 KharkivMoskva KharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

15 h. 35 min.

Wed, Sat

15:25 – 07:00 KharkivMoskva KharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

15 h. 35 min.

Wed, Sat

15:25 – 07:00 KharkivMoskva KharkivBelgorodKurskOrelTulaMoskva

15 h. 35 min.

Wed, Sat

16:00 – 10:00 KharkivLipetsk KharkivBelgorodStary OskolVoronezhLipetsk

18 h. 0 min.

Tue, Sat

18:05 – 08:30 KharkivTambov KharkivBelgorodStary OskolVoronezhLipetskTambov

14 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

19:05 – 08:30 KharkivLipetsk KharkivBelgorodStary OskolVoronezhLipetsk

13 h. 25 min.

Tue, Sat

Attention! The bus timetable for 57A Ludviga Svobodu av., Gas Station WOG in the city of Kharkiv contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Kharkiv

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation