Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route Харьков - Гдыня

22:30 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
02:00 Sumy Bus Station, 40 Baumana str.
08:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:45 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
14:45 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
17:45 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
17:25 Dorohusk CLO POL-UKR
19:15 Lublin Bus Station, st. Al. Tysiąclecia 6
21:45 Warszawa airport Chopina Zwirki i Wigury,1
22:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Centralna"
23:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:45 Plonsk Dworzec PKS
02:20 Ostroda Dw. PKS Słowackiego 14
03:35 Elblag Dw.PKS Grunwaldzka 61 st. Miedzynarodowe.
04:55 Gdansk Bus Station PKS, 3 May str. 12
05:30 Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
Carrier: Stecik T.V./Kaluzhenov V.V./Boreychuk M.I.
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 3h: 30%
after 3h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait