Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route 009 Черновцы - Прага

14:05 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
15:20 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnitska str.
16:30 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.15
18:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
18:50 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
19:35 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
20:35 Stryi Request stop
21:40 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
23:50 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
01:20 Rzeszow CMP Wagabunda , Dw PKP , Plac Dworcowy
04:20 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
06:30 Dolní Lutyně Customs (PL-CZ)
07:00 Ostrava Request stop
07:50 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
09:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
12:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
14:25 Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
Carrier: Nikolo s.r.o.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Additional information: Wi-fi on board
Refund policy: until 24h: 85%
departure from 24h until 12h: 80%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 50% Children 4-10 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait