Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 97 Lyon - Pisticci

15:00 Lyon Bus Station Perrache Cours de Verdun
16:30 Grenoble Place de la Gare c/o H.TERMINUS
03:10 Pescara Città S.Angelo-Via Mulino del G.
05:15 San Severo Stazione FS
05:20 San Severo Transfer
05:45 Foggia Stazione FS
06:20 Candela S.S. 95 Distr. AGIP Casello A1
06:40 Melfi Stazione FS
06:50 Rionero in Vulture Stazione FS
07:05 Lagopesole SS658 c/o Esso_FILIANO
07:25 Potenza Terminal Bus Viale del Basento
07:55 Campomaggiore Bivio SS 407 Basentana
08:25 Grassano SCALO - Stazione FS
08:50 Salandra Scalo Ferroviario Loc.Pantano
09:05 Ferrandina SCALO - Stazione FS
09:15 Pisticci Scalo Ferroviario
Carrier: Marino Autolinee
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg (140 cm)-free
Refund policy: until 48h: 70%
after 48h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 15% Youth under 25 years
15% Pensioner 60 years old
40% Children 0-11 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information