Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Dnipro-Vinnytsia-Szczecin

11:00 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
13:10 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
14:30 Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
15:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
17:50 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
20:20 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
20:20 Korczowa customs PL-UA
22:00 Rzeszow Dw. PKS ul. Grottgera
00:40 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
02:40 Kielce st. Czarnowska 12
04:20 Piotrkow Trybunalski Ul.Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 12
05:20 Lodz Dworzec Kaliska ul. Włókniarzy 203/205
08:20 Torun Dąbrowskiego 26
09:20 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska 58
13:20 Szczecin Bus Station, Plac Grodnicki 1
Carrier: Grechanyuk Viktor
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 100UAH/20PLN
Additional information: Carriage of animal and bicycles is allowed, about extra payment - clarify in dispatcher.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Students under 26 years
10% Pensioner
50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information