• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Vinnytsia - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Vinnytsia - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Vinnytsia to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
06:00 – 20:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

06:00 – 20:45 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

06:00 – 20:45 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 45 min.

Sat

08:25 – 22:35 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Sat

08:45 – 00:45 VinnytsiaKrakow

16 h. 0 min.

Wed, Sun

09:10 – 01:05 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 55 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

09:20 – 01:05 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

09:30 – 01:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

09:30 – 01:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

10:00 – 01:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

11:30 – 01:20 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

12:00 – 03:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:30 – 03:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 06:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

16 h. 30 min.

Mon

14:00 – 06:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

16 h. 30 min.

Thu, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 02:50 VinnytsiaKrakow

11 h. 50 min.

Each day

15:15 – 02:50 VinnytsiaKrakow

11 h. 35 min.

Each day

15:30 – 07:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:00 – 05:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 0 min.

Fri

16:30 – 07:05 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 35 min.

Each day

16:30 – 08:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:50 – 06:20 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:50 – 06:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:20 – 06:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:20 – 06:20 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:25 – 13:15 VinnytsiaKrakow

19 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

17:25 – 13:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

20 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

17:25 – 13:15 VinnytsiaKrakow

19 h. 50 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat

17:25 – 13:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

20 h. 5 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

22:15 – 10:35 VinnytsiaKrakow

12 h. 20 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Vinnytsia quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2020. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Vinnytsia depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Pryntsypal/ ahent TDV Kovelske ATPVilnius - Warszawa

The ride was comfortable and on time. There was no toilet in the bus, but the driver stopped often enough so that the passengers could use a restroom at gas stations and walk a little. It was a bit too warm in the bus. I…

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPChisinau - Chernivtsi

Everything perfect!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТПОдесса - Катовице

Dobre na ti groczy

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPGdansk - Kryvyi Rih

Very good trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

It was fast and comfortable!

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDKhmelnytskyi - Praha

Fast'n'furious

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Chernivtsi

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation