By time
By price

Buses Vinnytsia - Krakow

Buy bus tickets Vinnytsia - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of buses to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Vinnytsia to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
04:30 – 20:45 VinnytsiaKrakow

16 h. 15 min.

Each day

06:30 – 20:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 0 min.

Tue

06:30 – 20:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 0 min.

Mon, Fri

07:00 – 21:50 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 50 min.

Sat

07:00 – 21:50 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 50 min.

Sat

07:20 – 21:50 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 30 min.

Sat

07:20 – 21:50 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 30 min.

Sat

08:00 – 23:59 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 59 min.

Tue

09:00 – 23:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat

09:25 – 23:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 5 min.

Fri, Sat

09:50 – 23:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 01:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:50 – 01:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

12:00 – 03:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:30 – 03:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

12:50 – 02:40 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 50 min.

Fri

14:00 – 04:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:10 – 06:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 50 min.

Mon

14:45 – 05:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

15:30 – 07:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 08:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:50 – 06:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 40 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:50 – 06:20 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 30 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

16:50 – 08:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

16:50 – 06:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 40 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

17:20 – 06:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 10 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

17:20 – 06:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 10 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:20 – 06:20 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 0 min.

Tue, Thu, Sat

17:25 – 13:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

20 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 11:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 30 min.

Wed, Sun

Route on map

How from Vinnytsia quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2017. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the buses from Vinnytsia departe and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours bus go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Юниверс/EWHDГданьск - Киев

нормальная поездка. особых претензий не имею.

Все було добре.

Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП/Z-TIMEГдыня - Запорожье

Замечаний нет. Всё отлично. Очень благодарен.

Были тех.проблемы с колесом,но устранили за 0,5часа.Остановки в туалет не продуманы.

Автобус комфортабельный. В Киев опоздали на час, ехали по каким-то дебрям. В остальном неплохо.

Юниверс/EWHDГданьск - Киев

Имела честь ехать в рейсе Гданьск-Киев в августе 2017 года. Поездку можно оценить на 4 балла из 5. К водителям никаких замечаний нет, хорошие люди. К девушкам не приставали. Очень важно, что работал кондиционер! Огромная радость настигла нас нежданно, так как прибыли на место назначения…

Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATP/Z-TIMENovohrad-Volynskyi - Kovel

Було швидко, зручно, і чисто. Писля 3 години кондиціонер зламався і було жарко але не найгірше. Рекомендую.

Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП/Z-TIMEКременчуг - Лодзь

Ничего плохого не могу сказать. Все хорошо.

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information