By time
By price

Buses Vinnytsia - Krakow

Buy bus and coach tickets Vinnytsia - Krakow: where and how to book bus tickets to Poland, the cost of the trip to Krakow in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krakow and back, including departures today. Get from Vinnytsia to Krakow cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
00:15 – 14:05 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 50 min.

Each day

03:40 – 17:45 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 5 min.

Mon

03:40 – 17:45 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

06:00 – 21:05 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 5 min.

Tue, Wed, Fri

06:00 – 20:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Fri

06:00 – 20:45 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:25 – 22:35 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Sat

08:30 – 23:40 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 10 min.

Tue

09:00 – 23:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat

09:25 – 23:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 5 min.

Fri, Sat

09:50 – 23:55 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 5 min.

Each day

09:50 – 23:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

10:00 – 01:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

10:00 – 22:40 VinnytsiaKrakow

12 h. 40 min.

Thu

10:20 – 22:40 VinnytsiaKrakow

12 h. 20 min.

Thu

10:50 – 01:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 10 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

12:00 – 03:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

12:30 – 03:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Each day

12:50 – 02:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 40 min.

Fri

13:45 – 08:10 VinnytsiaKrakow

18 h. 25 min.

Each day

14:00 – 04:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

14 h. 0 min.

Each day

14:00 – 05:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Fri

14:00 – 05:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 0 min.

Mon

14:10 – 05:45 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 35 min.

Mon

15:30 – 07:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:30 – 08:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:50 – 08:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

15 h. 10 min.

Each day

16:50 – 06:20 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

16:50 – 06:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 40 min.

Each day

17:20 – 06:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

17:20 – 06:20 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 0 min.

Each day

17:25 – 13:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

20 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

17:25 – 13:30 VinnytsiaKrakow

20 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun

21:30 – 11:00 VinnytsiaKrakow

13 h. 30 min.

Sun

Route on map

How from Vinnytsia quickly reach the center of Krakow in 2018. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Vinnytsia depart and where they arrive at Krakow. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Poland, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATPLviv - Odessa

The unpunctuality has been the only negative thing. The driver has been kind and the bus is comfortable.

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDKhmelnytskyi - Praha

Fast'n'furious

We really enjoyed this trip. Some beautiful countryside and the driver was excellent, ensuring our comfort and friendly

Bohemia Voyage / EWHDХерсон - Прага

Praha-Cherson i Cherson-Praha

On time. Very comfortable.

gera kelione ir toliau rinksiuos si vezeja dekingas uz kelione, sekmes versle..

Noretusi geresniu keliu Ukrainoje o vezejas OK pagarba!

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information