Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Melitopol- Koln (north)

18:00 Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Dzerzynskogo str.
20:00 Zaporizhia Bus Station, Soborniy ave., 20
21:30 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
23:59 Oleksandriia Bus Station
01:00 Kirovohrad Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
20:00 Kherson Bus Station, Budionnogo str.1
21:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
23:30 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
04:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
06:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
09:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
11:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
14:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
04:30 Cottbus Bus Station
06:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
08:00 Magdeburg Bus Station, Kölner Platz
09:15 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
10:15 Hannover ZOB
08:30 Schwerin Treibstoff "Shtolpe"
10:00 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
11:30 Bremen ZOB Fernlinien, Breitenweg
13:00 Osnabruck HBF, Eisenbahnstr.
13:30 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
13:45 Munster Bus Station
14:30 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
15:00 Essen Hbf., Südseite, Fernreisebusbahnhof,/Freiheit
15:30 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
16:15 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
Carrier: Winew
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 65 years
20% Children 10-12 years old
30% Children 2 -10 years old
99% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information