Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Sankt-Peterburg - Kuopio

10:45 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station 2, 36 Nabereznaya Obvodnogo Kanala
11:00 Sankt-Peterburg Bus Station "Moskovskiy"
11:05 Sankt-Peterburg Hotel Grand Europe
13:30 Vyborg Railway Station
15:00 Lappeenranta Bus Station
15:30 Imatra Bus Station
16:00 Parikkala Request stop (Railway station)
16:30 Sarkisalmi ABC station, 30 min break
16:45 Punkaharju Bus Station
17:15 Savonlinna Bus Station
18:00 Juva ABC station, 15 min break
18:45 Varkaus Bus Station
19:05 Leppävirta Bus Station
19:45 Kuopio Bus Station
Carrier: Tilausmatkat
Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg(190sm)-free
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 15% Children 12-16 years old
15% Student
50% Children 4-12 years old
99% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information