Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route Shchetsyn - Chernivtsi

19:10 Szczecin Bus Station, Plac Grodnicki 1
21:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa 10
23:10 Pila dworzec PKS
00:50 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska. st.16
02:05 Torun Bus Station "Arriva", st. Dąbrowskiego 8
03:25 Wloclawek Bus Station, Okrzei str.
04:20 Plock dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa
05:30 Sochaczew Railway Station, st. Henryka Sienkiewicza
07:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:25 Warszawa airport Chopina Zwirki i Wigury,1
08:05 Grójec Bus Station, Laskowa 1
09:10 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
11:10 Lublin Bus Station, st. Al. Tysiąclecia 6
14:05 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
15:40 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
17:05 Lviv Railway Station, 1 Dvortsova str., AS №8
19:30 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
19:45 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
21:50 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
22:55 Kolomyya Circle near Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.15
00:10 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 3h: 30%
after 3h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait