• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse

ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
06:00 – 16:20 DresdenStuttgart DresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergIngolstadtMünchenAugsburgUlmStuttgart

10 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Pt

06:00 – 16:00 DresdenKarlsruhe DresdenChemnitzZwickauHofBayreuthNurnbergWurzburgAschaffenburgFrankfurt am MainDarmstadtHeidelbergMannheimKarlsruhe

10 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Pt

07:00 – 17:30 DresdenRostock DresdenLeipzigHalleDessauBerlinRostock

10 godz. 30 min.

Śr, Sb

08:00 – 20:00 DresdenStuttgart DresdenJenaErfurtEisenachGiessenFrankfurt am MainMannheimStuttgart

12 godz. 0 min.

Cz

09:00 – 15:45 DresdenKassel DresdenChemnitzHofJenaWeimarErfurtEisenachKassel

6 godz. 45 min.

Pt

13:40 – 23:40 DresdenVarna DresdenPrahaPrahaBrnoWienSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara ZagoraSlivenBurgasVarna

34 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Cz, Sb

15:35 – 18:15 DresdenBerlin DresdenBerlin

2 godz. 40 min.

Wt, Cz, Sb

16:30 – 06:00 DresdenOdessa DresdenLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivOdessa

37 godz. 30 min.

Wt, Sb

16:30 – 15:30 DresdenKyiv DresdenLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

23 godz. 0 min.

Wt, Sb

20:00 – 18:00 DresdenKyiv DresdenKovelLutskRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyiv

22 godz. 0 min.

Sb

20:30 – 19:00 DresdenSofia DresdenPrahaSofia

22 godz. 30 min.

Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse in the city of Dresden contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Dresden

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation