Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 037 Munchen - Duisburg (09:15)

09:15 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
11:35 Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
13:10 Wurzburg Hbf
14:20 Aschaffenburg Busbahnhof
15:40 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
17:30 Siegen Koblenzerstraße
18:50 Dortmund Hbf., ZOB, Steinstr.
19:35 Essen ZOB bei HbF
19:55 Duisburg Hbf
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR
Refund policy: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information