Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 806 Vilnius - Roma

20:15 Vilnius Autobusu stotis, Sodu g.22
22:00 Kaunas Autobusu stotis, Vytauto pr. 24
22:49 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
23:05 Suwalki przyst. PGK vis a vis PKS
23:20 Augustow Dworzec autobusowy, rynek Z. Augusta 19
00:05 Grajewo Ul. Mickiewicza 1, przed Gimnazjum nr. 2
01:05 Lomza Plac Niepodległości
03:35 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:35 Lodz Dworzec Kaliska ul. Włókniarzy 227
07:35 Czestochowa Parking McDonalds, ul.Drogowcow
09:50 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
11:20 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
16:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
18:30 Wien Vienna International Busterminal Erdberg
21:30 Graz Hauptbahnhof, Busbhf.
23:50 Klagenfurt Hbf, Busbhf., St.16
03:30 Mestre Viale stazione, ATVO bus stop
03:40 Venezia Tronchetto Stazione
04:10 Padova St.piattaforma 12, viale della Pace
05:50 Bologna Devanti st.ferroviaria, viale P.Pietramellara
07:50 Firenze Autostazione Sita,Via Santa Caterina da Siena 17
11:50 Roma St.Tiburtina, piazzale Ovest, Largo Mazzoni
Carrier: UAB Kautra
Luggage: 1 bag - free, every next from 6EUR
Refund policy: until 48h: 75%
departure from 48h until 6h: 50%
after 6h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Youth under 25 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% The group of 6 people
10% Student
50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information