Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route A05 Palermo - Poland

09:00 Sosnowiec Parking on st. Baczyńskiego 2
12:30 Mielec Bus Station, platform "Wagabunda"
10:15 Myslenice Dworzec PKS, ul. Słoneczna
08:45 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
12:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
11:15 Jedrzejow Przystanek kom. miejskiej przy rondzie
09:15 Chrzanów Gas station "Shell", ul. Trzebińska 72
20:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
10:40 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
13:00 Starachowice dworzec zachodni PKS
18:45 Siracusa Railway Station
12:00 Kielce Dworzec PKS
09:45 Czestochowa Dw. PKP od ul. generala K.Pilsudskiego
12:50 Baranów Sandomierski Bus Station, ul. Fabryczka/ul. Krakowska
13:30 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Parking behind the hotel "Accademia"
13:00 Dzierzoniow Bus Station near Rail. Station
09:00 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
10:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
10:45 Mszana Dolna Dworzec PKS
13:10 Tarnobrzeg Bus Station
11:15 Limanowa Dworzec autobusowy st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
10:30 Radomsko dworzec PKS
14:15 Ozarow Bus Station
13:20 Swidnica Dw. PKS ul. Kolejowa st. nr 7
12:30 Skarzysko-Kamienna International bus stop №6 near railway station
10:45 Bochnia Dw. PKP, ul. Poniatowskiego
20:00 Catania Dworzec kolejowy, przystanek AGAT
09:15 Gliwice zajezdnia PKS ul. Pionierów 8
11:00 Brzesko Bus Station,ul. Uczestników Ruchu Oporu
11:15 Piotrkow Trybunalski Bus Station
13:40 Stalowa Wola Dworzec PKS
13:15 Radom dworzec PKS
21:30 Messina Dworzec kolejowy
14:30 Annopol Bus Station
11:45 Nowy Sacz Dw. PKS, st 3 lub 4
14:00 Walbrzych Parking near hotel "Sudety" st.Parkowa
10:00 Strzelce Opolskie hotel Leśny
14:15 Pulawy Bus Station, pl.8
22:30 Villa San Giovanni Dw. Kolejowy
10:30 Opole Zajazd U Dziadka, Strzelecka 55
12:15 Lodz Kaliska-Dw.PKP, Karolewska st. 55 (in front of main entrance)
15:00 Krasnik dworzec PKS
12:15 Grybow przystanek autobusowy, ul. Topolowa
14:00 Nisko Plac Wolności
11:30 Tarnow Dw. PKP, przystanek Wagabunda
14:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12:00 Pilzno Parking near "TAURUS" bar
12:00 Wroclaw Temporary bus station, Joannitów str. 13
12:45 Gorlice Dawny dworzec kolejowy - ul. Bardiowska 4
23:00 Reggio di Calabria Lido Stacja Paliw Q8
14:30 Janow Lubelski Dworzec PKS
15:15 Lublin Bus Station
15:00 Krasnik dworzec PKS
13:00 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
00:15 Vibo Valentia Terminal Bus scuola di Polizia
15:30 Pułtusk Bus Station
12:15 Debica Railway Station
16:30 Chelm dworzec PKS
13:00 Biecz Przystanek MZK / PKS Rynek
17:00 Krasnystaw Parking opposite railway station
12:30 Ropczyce Bus Station, stan. B.P. Batory
13:15 Jaslo Railway Station platform Wagabunda
00:45 Lamezia Terme Dworzec kolejowy
16:30 Ostroleka dworzec PKS
13:00 Rzeszow CMPA Wagabunda - dworzec PKP
13:50 Krosno Dworzec PKS, ul. Naftowa, stanowisko międzynarodowe
17:15 Lomza Dw. PKS
01:45 Cosenza Dw. Kolejowy - Vagliolise
13:15 Lancut Gas station Orlen
18:30 Bialystok Dworzec BIACOMEX, ul. Bohaterów Monte Cassino
05:00 Salerno Piazza Concordia
14:20 Rymanow Stacja BP
06:00 Napoli Parcheggio Metropark via Corso Arnaldo Lucci
13:30 Przeworsk Dworzec PKS
14:45 Sanok Dworzec PKP, ul. Dworcowa
13:50 Jaroslaw Dworzec PKP stanowisko Wagabunda
10:00 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
14:25 Przemysl ul. Czarnieckiego CMPA WAGABUNDA
13:30 Firenze Piazzale Montelungo, przystanek autobusowy
14:45 Lubaczów Bus Station, platform"Wagabunda"
15:30 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
16:30 Ferrara Dw.Kolejowy Viale Casellina
15:45 Tomaszow Lubelski Dw. PKS
16:15 Zamosc Dw. PKS st.0
17:15 Padova Parking Via Sarpi Fra 'Paolo 9 out against H. Al Cason
17:00 Hrubieszów Parking przy markecie Stokrotka
19:45 Udine Autostaz. Viale Europa Unita
21:15 Villach Hauptbahnhof
02:00 Wien ÖBB Postbus, Südtiroler Platz, s. B4
04:00 Brno Bus Station Street. Benešova, opposite the Grand Hotel
06:30 Cieszyn Gas station, ARGE, ul. Graniczna
07:30 Bielsko-Biała Dworzec PKS, dolna płyta, ul. Warszawska
07:50 Pszczyna Bus Station
08:10 Tychy Hotel “Tychy”
08:30 Chorzow Gas station, between Ford and Toyota showrooms
08:45 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
Carrier: Agat
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg(90x75x25)- free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed
Refund policy: until 336h: 90%
departure from 336h until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
departure from 24h until 0h: 10%
Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information