Departure time
Arrival time
Connection type
Transport type


Facility options

Carrier selection

By time
By price

Timetable for route Bonn - Kiev

04:15 Bonn Thomastrasse
04:45 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
06:00 Düsseldorf Hbf., Worringerstr.
06:45 Duisburg Hbf., ZOB
07:15 Essen ZOB bei HbF
07:45 Bochum ZOB
08:15 Dortmund Hbf., ZOB, Steinstr.
09:30 Paderborn Hbf. Bahnhofstr.29
10:45 Kassel Bus Station "Wilhelmshöhe"
13:30 Erfurt ZOB, Willi-Brandt-Platz
14:15 Jena Bus Station "Paradies"
15:30 Leipzig ZOB
17:00 Dresden Riegel Platz
06:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
09:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
11:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
14:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Shewchenko
Luggage: 2 bag up to(60x40x40)-free, every next 1kg from 5 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible
Refund policy: until 840h: 85%
departure from 840h until 696h: 75%
departure from 696h until 336h: 65%
departure from 336h until 144h: 45%
departure from 144h until 1h: 35%
after 1h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Searching for the route Please wait