Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Kirovograd - Bydgoszcz

23:30 Kirovohrad Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
01:10 Kamianka (Cherkaska obl.) Bus Station ul. Gogolya, 21
02:40 Cherkasy Bus Station, Krupskoi str., 7
05:45 Boryspil Airport
07:00 Kiev Bus Station pr. Nauki, 1
10:20 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:00 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
13:40 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
15:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
19:50 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
22:15 Warszawa Żwirki i Wigury 1
23:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:25 Lodz Dworzec Kaliska ul. Włókniarzy 203/205
03:40 Wloclawek Bus Station, Okrzei str.
05:20 Torun Bus Station "Arriva", st. Dąbrowskiego 8
06:30 Bydgoszcz Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska 58
Carrier: PP Tvad
Luggage: 1 bag up to 50kg(60x40x40)-free
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information