• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Brno - Dolyna

Buy bus and coach tickets Brno - Dolyna: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Dolyna in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Dolyna and back, including departures today. Get from Brno to Dolyna cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
13:00 – 03:30 BrnoDolyna

14 h. 30 min.

Sat

15:20 – 07:40 BrnoDolyna

16 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:30 – 07:15 BrnoDolyna

15 h. 45 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

16:50 – 09:30 BrnoDolyna

16 h. 40 min.

Mon

17:15 – 09:40 BrnoDolyna

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

17:15 – 09:40 BrnoDolyna

16 h. 25 min.

Each day

18:15 – 10:40 BrnoDolyna

16 h. 25 min.

Sun

18:45 – 10:00 BrnoDolyna

15 h. 15 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 10:00 BrnoDolyna

13 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sat, Sun

20:30 – 10:00 BrnoDolyna

13 h. 30 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

22:15 – 11:20 BrnoDolyna

13 h. 5 min.

Mon, Thu, Fri, Sat

Route on map

How from Brno quickly reach the center of Dolyna in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Brno depart and where they arrive at Dolyna. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Denysivka-PlusLviv - Krakow

Good, fast, comfortable and even helped us with our ticket problem. Has charger, wifi, tv and free snacks. 5/5

PKP Denysivka-PlusIvano-Frankivsk - Brno

Not bad, but missing toilets. Othes things are fine. And there is no movies, only TV channels

PKP Denysivka-Plus

It was pretty good bus. very comfortable with a lot of space for feet. Seats are with distance. The crew were nice as well.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation