• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Buses Kharkiv - Krasnodar

Buy bus and coach tickets Kharkiv - Krasnodar: where and how to book bus tickets to Russia, the cost of the trip to Krasnodar in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Krasnodar and back, including departures today. Get from Kharkiv to Krasnodar cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
03:50 – 19:00 KharkivKrasnodar

15 h. 10 min.

Fri

13:30 – 12:15 KharkivKrasnodar

22 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

13:30 – 12:15 KharkivKrasnodar

22 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

13:30 – 12:30 KharkivKrasnodar

23 h. 0 min.

Tue, Fri

13:30 – 12:15 KharkivKrasnodar

22 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

13:40 – 12:30 KharkivKrasnodar

22 h. 50 min.

Tue, Fri

13:45 – 12:10 KharkivKrasnodar

22 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

13:45 – 12:30 KharkivKrasnodar

22 h. 45 min.

Tue, Fri

13:45 – 12:10 KharkivKrasnodar

22 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri

17:00 – 13:00 KharkivKrasnodar

20 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

21:15 – 18:20 KharkivKrasnodar

21 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

Route on map

How from Kharkiv quickly reach the center of Krasnodar in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Kharkiv depart and where they arrive at Krasnodar. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Russia, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

Viabona ExpressKiev - Odessa

driver had a very soft, forgiving face

Viabona ExpressRostov-na-Donu - Kiev

Was a nice trip and bus was safe.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation