• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
By time
By price

Buses Lodz - Rivne

Buy bus and coach tickets Lodz - Rivne: where and how to book bus tickets to Ukraine, the cost of the trip to Rivne in your own. Timetable of buses on the route. List of coaches to Rivne and back, including departures today. Get from Lodz to Rivne cheaply and without tiring night crossings, the passengers comments about the trip.

Bus Schedule

Departure and arrival Time on way During week
05:05 – 18:40 LodzRivne

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:05 – 18:40 LodzRivne

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:05 – 18:40 LodzRivne

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:05 – 18:40 LodzRivne

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:05 – 18:40 LodzRivne

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:05 – 18:40 LodzRivne

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:05 – 18:40 LodzRivne

13 h. 35 min.

Each day

05:10 – 18:40 LodzRivne

13 h. 30 min.

Each day

08:00 – 01:35 LodzRivne

17 h. 35 min.

Each day

11:40 – 02:30 LodzRivne

14 h. 50 min.

Each day

11:40 – 00:55 LodzRivne

13 h. 15 min.

Each day

12:00 – 04:25 LodzRivne

16 h. 25 min.

Sun

12:00 – 04:25 LodzRivne

16 h. 25 min.

Fri, Sun

12:10 – 01:20 LodzRivne

13 h. 10 min.

Each day

13:15 – 03:20 LodzRivne

14 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

13:15 – 03:20 LodzRivne

14 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Sat

13:40 – 03:55 LodzRivne

14 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:40 – 05:15 LodzRivne

15 h. 35 min.

Each day

14:45 – 09:15 LodzRivne

18 h. 30 min.

Each day

15:00 – 02:40 LodzRivne

11 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

15:00 – 02:40 LodzRivne

11 h. 40 min.

Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:20 – 05:45 LodzRivne

14 h. 25 min.

Each day

15:25 – 08:05 LodzRivne

16 h. 40 min.

Each day

15:25 – 06:30 LodzRivne

15 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:25 – 06:30 LodzRivne

15 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

15:25 – 06:30 LodzRivne

15 h. 5 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat

15:30 – 05:50 LodzRivne

14 h. 20 min.

Each day

15:30 – 04:00 LodzRivne

12 h. 30 min.

Each day

17:30 – 06:50 LodzRivne

13 h. 20 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

17:30 – 06:45 LodzRivne

13 h. 15 min.

Mon, Fri

18:30 – 06:30 LodzRivne

12 h. 0 min.

Each day

18:30 – 07:25 LodzRivne

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:30 – 07:25 LodzRivne

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:30 – 07:25 LodzRivne

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

18:30 – 07:25 LodzRivne

12 h. 55 min.

Each day

19:25 – 08:05 LodzRivne

12 h. 40 min.

Mon, Thu, Sat

19:30 – 08:40 LodzRivne

13 h. 10 min.

Mon, Fri

19:40 – 10:35 LodzRivne

14 h. 55 min.

Sun

19:40 – 10:35 LodzRivne

14 h. 55 min.

Sun

20:00 – 12:00 LodzRivne

16 h. 0 min.

Each day

Route on map

How from Lodz quickly reach the center of Rivne in 2019. Routes of buses on the map with stops. From where do the coaches in Lodz depart and where they arrive at Rivne. Travel time by bus: how many hours coach go to Ukraine, the distance in kilometers.

Passenger reviews about trip

ТернвояжЛьвов - Тернополь

I must say that I am very happy with the service provided by Infobus. Big thanks to the bus driver too. Our flight from Wroclaw to Lviv was delayed and if bus driver was not so kind to phone us and check where we're are…

Avtotranzit/AgatSarny (Rivnenska obl.) - Warszawa

Kierowcy OK, autobus czysty. Polecam.

TernvoyageKhmelnytskyi - Krakow

Very comfortable

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation